Biography

Monica Sexxxton Quick Facts

Alias: Monica Sexton
Date of Birth: 11/10/1990
Home Town: Tampa, Florida, USA
Measurements: 34A-22-32
Height: 5’2
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Hazel

Monica Sexxxton Biography.

Monica Sexxxton started her adult career in 2011 when she was 21 years old. Although she is a newcomer to the industry Monica isn’t shy and has starred in a couple of hot and heavy niches including: foot fetish, interracial and threesomes!

Monica Sexxxton is loved by her many fans for a variety of reasons but particularly for those sweet perky tits! Monica is the daughter of Jessica Sexton and has one distinguishing tattoo consisting of writing on back of neck between shoulder blades .

During her adult career, Monica has worked for just two adult production studios: Kick Ass and Evasive Angels. Monica has also had the opportunity to work with a variety of big name adult stars including: Nikki Stone, Chloe Star, Amai Liu, Leia Snow, Scarlet Maze and Scorpio.

jonathan williams

I'm an amateur. 29 year old male. Very fit, amateur, I've done cams in the past. Nothing serious, If Monica would ever be interested I would do whatever necessary to get a scene.. Expenses what have you.. You have my e-mail address.. I can see head shots or whatever..

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Monica Sexxxton Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Amirah Adara
5 min /

Giselle Palmer
12 min /

Danielle Delaunay
15 photos /

Ryan Ryans
15 photos /

Aidra Fox
24 photos /

Mattie Borders
15 photos /

Gia Derza
8 min /

Mckenzie Lee
24 photos /

Mia Martinez
4 min /

Kagney Linn Karter
18 photos /

Lucious Lopez
24 photos /

Brooklyn Chase
12 min /

Eva Notty
8 min /

Eva Lovia
24 photos /

Elsa Jean
24 photos /

Elena Koshka
16 photos /

Kylie Rogue
12 min /

Kira Noir
8 min /

Kylie Quinn
8 min /

Audrey Royal
16 photos /